dubultamatieru līga

1 Normunds Feierbergs Krown +35 2 26.50
2 Egīls Ezis Stopiņi +35 3 24.00
3 Gatis Rombergs Kursa MRU/Mārupe +35 4 20.50
4 Ansis Teteris Latvijas Valsts meži +35 4 19.25
5 Jānis Pinnis Stopiņi +35 4 17.75
6 Ivo Pūce Krown +35 3 17.00
7 Raivis Alksnis Krown +35 4 16.75
8 Mārtiņš Orinskis Kursa MRU/Mārupe +35 3 16.33
9 Normunds Ņedaškovskis Kursa MRU/Mārupe +35 4 15.75
10 Ronalds Serģis 20.gadsimts +35 4 15.50
11 Vladislavs Kobiņecs 20.gadsimts +35 3 14.00
12 Aldis Stivriņš Stopiņi +35 3 13.33
13 Raitis Vēzītis Latvijas Valsts meži +35 4 13.25
14 Jānis Biernis Latvijas Valsts meži +35 4 13.25
15 Jānis Puķītis Latvijas Valsts meži +35 3 13.00
16 Jānis Baumerts Krown +35 4 11.50
17 Uģis Kreicšteins Krown +35 2 11.50
18 Oskars Silavs Stopiņi +35 2 11.50
19 Imants Krūze 20.gadsimts +35 4 10.75
20 Heino Aire 20.gadsimts +35 3 10.67
21 Almants Jansons 20.gadsimts +35 4 9.75
22 Uldis Rutkovskis Kursa MRU/Mārupe +35 4 9.50
23 Māris Bērziņš Kursa MRU/Mārupe +35 4 9.25
24 Aldis Beitiņš Krown +35 3 7.67
25 Gints Bumbieris Latvijas Valsts meži +35 4 7.50
26 Dainis Čapkovskis Krown +35 2 7.00
27 Kaspars Reinkops Krown +35 4 6.25
28 Kristians Meliņš Kursa MRU/Mārupe +35 4 5.75
29 Andris Strautmanis Stopiņi +35 3 5.67
30 Ronalds Rusmanis Latvijas Valsts meži +35 2 5.50
31 Edgars Abrams 20.gadsimts +35 3 5.33
32 Ainārs Kacens Stopiņi +35 3 5.00
33 Gatis Šliters Kursa MRU/Mārupe +35 3 5.00
34 Edvīns Miezers Krown +35 2 5.00
35 Edgars Kļava Krown +35 3 4.67
36 Lauris Jākobsons Kursa MRU/Mārupe +35 3 4.67
37 Māris Ozoliņš Krown +35 2 4.50
38 Mārtiņš Junkers Stopiņi +35 1 4.00
39 Normunds Skangalis 20.gadsimts +35 1 4.00
40 Jānis Banders Kursa MRU/Mārupe +35 1 4.00
41 Andris Rocēns Stopiņi +35 2 3.50
42 Oskars Balodis Krown +35 2 3.00
43 Aivars Spila Latvijas Valsts meži +35 1 3.00
44 Andris Capāns Stopiņi +35 4 2.75
45 Agnis Šmits Stopiņi +35 3 2.67
46 Juris Skrinda Latvijas Valsts meži +35 4 2.50
47 Gints Altrofs 20.gadsimts +35 3 2.33
48 Jānis Bacāns Latvijas Valsts meži +35 2 2.00
49 Andris Draulis 20.gadsimts +35 1 2.00
50 Armands Grēvels Kursa MRU/Mārupe +35 1 2.00
51 Jānis Bite Latvijas Valsts meži +35 1 2.00
52 Arnis Smirnovs 20.gadsimts +35 2 1.50
53 Andis Pumpurs Krown +35 2 1.00
54 Kārlis Strautmanis Stopiņi +35 1 0

Slavas zāle - "+35"

Punktu summa
Vidēji punkti
3p. metieni
Soda metieni

Interesanti fakti

Ar bilanci 12-2 Lapmežciema komanda kļuva par 2011./12. gada +35 grupas regulārā čempionāta uzvarētājiem.