dubultamatieru līga

Punkti

Vārds Uzvārds Komanda Sp. P
1 Pēteris Bluks Arheja GS 21 540
2 Edijs Kaņepājs 100 % sports 22 477
3 Viesturs Krasovskis 19.v-sk. 19 456
4 Ivo Bikše RPP/Varu Lat 20 423
5 Uldis Višņēvics BK Velvets 13 392
6 Kristaps Briedis Carnikava 20 335
7 Rolands Dovgjallo Carnikava 21 328
8 Māris Blumbergs BK Inchcape 19 318
9 Klāvs Romanovskis RPP/Varu Lat 19 312
10 Ritvars Aņisimovs Elsana Pirtnieks 22 308
11 Armands Švītiņš C4 16 287
12 Artūrs Vītols BA Turība -2 21 276
13 Kristaps Odziņš Carnikava 19 275
14 Raimonds Upenieks 100 % sports 22 275
15 Kristaps Jurjāns Arheja GS 13 274
16 Arnis Bērziņš Elsana Pirtnieks 17 274
17 Māris Krastiņš BK Velvets 21 273
18 Toms Zvidriņš C4 18 269
19 Toms Turners BK Velvets 19 258
20 Jānis Katkovskis C4 20 247
21 Agris Blaubuks RFR- RIOSS 17 244
22 Ivars Gruzdas 19.v-sk. 20 244
23 Kārlis Penders RFR- RIOSS 14 235
24 Kalvis Kovaļovs 100 % sports 21 219
25 Norts Ramšs BA Turība -2 17 217
26 Toms Jozus Leitāns BK Inchcape 21 217
27 Ralfs Rijnieks Elsana Pirtnieks 22 215
28 Agris Rajeckis BA Turība -2 10 207
29 Tomijs Stašāns 19.v-sk. 21 207
30 Ivars Lubāns Carnikava 15 203
31 Pēteris Lunts RFR- RIOSS 20 202
32 Aigars Paegle RPP/Varu Lat 20 198
33 Ričards Omanbriedis BK Inchcape 14 196
34 Janis Gutāns Arheja GS 15 193
35 Juris Kuļšs Elsana Pirtnieks 17 192
36 Edgars Millers BK Inchcape 17 189
37 Aleksejs Ivanovs RFR- RIOSS 21 187
38 Māris  Brīdiņš RFR- RIOSS 18 184
39 Jānis Zeltiņš Elsana Pirtnieks 18 181
40 Jānis Ābols Carnikava 16 177
41 Mārtiņš  Ikaunieks BA Turība -2 18 176
42 Ansis Dzelme 19.v-sk. 19 176
43 Gatis Liniņš BK Velvets 14 172
44 Gints Vihmanis C4 18 165
45 Kaspars Karolis RFR- RIOSS 14 164
46 Jānis Rudzinskis 19.v-sk. 22 164
47 Mārtiņš  Miglenieks C4 17 162
48 Jānis Alksnis 100 % sports 14 160
49 Kaspars Čaupals Carnikava 20 157
50 Kaspars Jēkabsons 100 % sports 20 157
51 Jānis Skroderis BA Turība -2 19 154
52 Normunds Bērziņš C4 22 151
53 Atis Antons Arheja GS 22 147
54 Dinārs Zvidriņš RFR- RIOSS 17 145
55 Oskars Frīde RFR- RIOSS 18 143
56 Kristaps Bernāns BA Turība -2 9 142
57 Kaspars Ginters Elsana Pirtnieks 11 138
58 Ansis Picka RPP/Varu Lat 18 136
59 Dainis Ulāns Arheja GS 12 134
60 Rūdolfs Nerets BK Velvets 12 132
61 Edgars Štrombergs BK Inchcape 20 129
62 Artūrs Kramiņš 100 % sports 6 124
63 Gatis Šmits Elsana Pirtnieks 14 124
64 Aivars Spila Elsana Pirtnieks 18 124
65 Ivo Zemturis 19.v-sk. 16 117
66 Andris Kulbergs BK Inchcape 11 115
67 Artis Bakāns BA Turība -2 13 115
68 Rūdolfs Šleiners Carnikava 21 109
69 Roberts Blaubuks RFR- RIOSS 14 108
70 Kaspars Dzērve BK Velvets 13 104
71 Kristaps Kalnītis RFR- RIOSS 17 103
72 Uģis Kasparāns Arheja GS 6 101
73 Raimonds Možeiks RPP/Varu Lat 12 95
74 Uldis Robļevskis RPP/Varu Lat 16 93
75 Jānis Pētersons Carnikava 14 92
76 Andris Kjaksts 19.v-sk. 14 82
77 Jānis Osis Carnikava 17 82
78 Ingemārs Antrops RPP/Varu Lat 6 77
79 Edgars Krūmiņš Elsana Pirtnieks 10 73
80 Aldis Krieviņš Arheja GS 18 72
81 Jānis Ļaksa 100 % sports 9 71
82 Ervīns Linters RPP/Varu Lat 16 70
83 Normunds Gosts BA Turība -2 13 69
84 Mārtiņš  Zemturis 19.v-sk. 5 68
85 Gints Liepiņš Arheja GS 6 68
86 Eliss Upenieks BA Turība -2 15 66
87 Gatis Poikāns C4 15 51
88 Edgars Bārdiņš 100 % sports 5 50
89 Sandijs Pinkulis 100 % sports 8 50
90 Kaspars Dvinskis 100 % sports 3 49
91 Kaspars Lubāns Carnikava 5 49
92 Jānis Asups 19.v-sk. 9 49
93 Artis Ziemelis BK Velvets 16 48
94 Artūrs Kalnītis BK Velvets 5 47
95 Sandis Bacāns BA Turība -2 16 47
96 Edžus Bertmanis 100 % sports 4 46
97 Kārlis Treijs C4 19 45
98 Ģirts Piotrovskis C4 8 44
99 Kristaps Valdmanis RFR- RIOSS 10 43
100 Dmitrijs  Žandarovs Arheja GS 14 43
101 Uldis Birks C4 16 43
102 Raimonds Virkutis RPP/Varu Lat 5 42
103 Krišs Zupiņš BA Turība -2 3 41
104 Jānis Grabis RPP/Varu Lat 13 40
105 Aigars Kļaviņš Elsana Pirtnieks 14 39
106 Kaspars Grīnfelds BK Velvets 20 39
107 Ralfs Rutks BK Velvets 18 38
108 Elvijs Tambergs 19.v-sk. 7 37
109 Mārtiņš  Jaunzemis Elsana Pirtnieks 6 36
110 Sandis Kampe C4 16 36
111 Edvīns Čiščakovs BK Inchcape 9 35
112 Aivis Deksnis BA Turība -2 11 34
113 Einārs Vilcāns RPP/Varu Lat 12 34
114 Ojārs Libsbergs Carnikava 14 32
115 Gunārs Skribnovskis Arheja GS 17 32
116 Aivars Ermičs BK Velvets 17 32
117 Arnis Mikolajs BA Turība -2 14 30
118 Uģis Melderis BA Turība -2 5 27
119 Vitālijs Sičkars Arheja GS 5 26
120 Mareks Šakola BK Inchcape 8 26
121 Agris Lemkins BK Velvets 14 26
122 Jevgeņijs Bork-Ržečickis C4 17 25
123 Lauris Ermanis BK Velvets 3 24
124 Edvards Laizāns BA Turība -2 4 22
125 Edgars Darģis Carnikava 14 21
126 Juris Birznieks BK Velvets 14 20
127 Andris Grīnbergs 100 % sports 4 18
128 Raimonds Smogorževskis RPP/Varu Lat 13 18
129 Gatis Dvelis 100 % sports 10 17
130 Juris Bogdanovičs BK Inchcape 11 17
131 Andrejs Jegorovs 19.v-sk. 8 14
132 Oskars Počs 19.v-sk. 11 14
133 Edgars Valdrājs BA Turība -2 9 13
134 Kristaps Ence 19.v-sk. 9 13
135 Krišjānis Brehmanis 19.v-sk. 1 12
136 Toms Stālmanis 100 % sports 1 12
137 Rihards Kondrušs RFR- RIOSS 4 12
138 Mārtiņš  Suhopatovs 19.v-sk. 5 12
139 Māris Vaičulis BA Turība -2 11 12
140 Pēvels Bočarovs RFR- RIOSS 6 11
141 Mārtiņš  Bičevskis C4 2 9
142 Jānis Zukuls RFR- RIOSS 11 8
143 Edgars Teteris Arheja GS 2 7
144 Andis Rikša Carnikava 4 6
145 Kārlis Žukovskis BA Turība -2 5 6
146 Edgars Švarcbahs Carnikava 1 5
147 Jānis Petkēvičs BA Turība -2 2 5
148 Rihards Brehmanis 19.v-sk. 5 5
149 Anatolijs Torbenko Arheja GS 6 5
150 Aleksandrs Mirošnikovs Arheja GS 8 5
151 Vadims Maļcevs Arheja GS 3 4
152 Kaspars Veinbergs BK Inchcape 4 4
153 Toms Irbens BK Inchcape 3 3
154 Mārtiņš  Bite RFR- RIOSS 3 0

Slavas zāle - "2. līga"

Punktu summa
Vidēji punkti
3p. metieni
Soda metieni

Interesanti fakti

2013./14. gada sezonā 3.vietu 2.līgas turnīrā izcīnīja DzSK "Lokomotīve" (sezonas bilance 20-6).
krown.lv