dubultamatieru līga

3 punktu metieni


Vārds Uzvārds Komanda Sp. 3p
1 Kārlis Ozoliņš Lapenieki 23 82
2 Mareks Vonsovičs Hipotēku banka 24 69
3 Reinis Tralmaks Polārā Zvaigzne 22 57
4 Jānis Viškurs Karavīrs 19 54
5 Ritvars Aņisimovs Ultra 16 52
6 Artūrs Upatnieks Lapenieki 21 50
7 Dainis Tutāns Rīgas Celtniecības koledža 22 45
8 Agris Kazāks Karavīrs 9 44
9 Reinis Zābers Digital Mind 22 44
10 Lauris Krūmiņš Rīgas Celtniecības koledža 23 41
11 Kaspars Kasakovskis Zaļā josta 19 38
12 Andris Kadiķis Polārā Zvaigzne 23 38
13 Māris Jučmanis Ultra 24 36
14 Jānis Voins Smilšukaste/SK Vētra 24 34
15 Ivo Popmanis Zaļā josta 12 28
16 Toms Kubliņš Zaļā josta 22 28
17 Andris Avots DSV 16 25
18 Jānis Osis Digital Mind 21 24
19 Andrejs Siliņš Smilšukaste/SK Vētra 19 23
20 Reinis Rozenbergs Ultra 24 23
21 Pēteris Šķēls Zaļā josta 22 22
22 Artūrs Putniņš Zaļā josta 20 20
23 Māris Umbraško DSV 23 20
24 Renārs Poļipins Smilšukaste/SK Vētra 11 19
25 Artūrs Balodis Sportland 17 19
26 Raivis Bremšmits Hipotēku banka 20 19
27 Rihards Behmanis Polārā Zvaigzne 20 19
28 Arvis Valdemārs Sportland 23 19
29 Normunds Bērziņš C4 23 19
30 Kārlis Treijs C4 23 19
31 Armīns Graudiņš Digital Mind 12 17
32 Jānis Vilcāns Polārā Zvaigzne 24 17
33 Māris Pūdists Hanzas Sporta klubs 20 15
34 Jānis Jukna Sportland 20 15
35 Toms Zvidriņš C4 23 15
36 Kārlis Mankops DSV 15 14
37 Igors Trofimenko Hanzas Sporta klubs 16 14
38 Jānis Utāns Lapenieki 21 14
39 Jānis Katkovskis C4 7 13
40 Artis Voiteks DSV 15 13
41 Guntars Bērziņš Rīgas Celtniecības koledža 18 13
42 Tomijs Stašāns Digital Mind 22 13
43 Kristians Šmits Lapenieki 24 13
44 Agnis Caune Hanzas Sporta klubs 14 12
45 Edgars Antonevičs Smilšukaste/SK Vētra 19 12
46 Aleksandrs Ļotovs Sportland 16 11
47 Jānis Bebris Hanzas Sporta klubs 21 11
48 Rolands Pauliņš Digital Mind 21 10
49 Einārs Ķezberis Rīgas Celtniecības koledža 22 10
50 Didzis Dāle Lapenieki 22 10
51 Edvīns Viļkins Lapenieki 24 10
52 Atis Šēfers Polārā Zvaigzne 18 9
53 Oskars Kalniņš Hipotēku banka 19 9
54 Mikus Freimanis Digital Mind 5 8
55 Raivis Ušackis Karavīrs 9 8
56 Oskars Prikulis Rīgas Celtniecības koledža 14 8
57 Gints Vihmanis C4 15 8
58 Tomass Riekstiņš Sportland 16 8
59 Lauris Kindzulis Hipotēku banka 20 8
60 Gatis Pridāns Ultra 21 8
61 Mikus Cālītis Zaļā josta 7 7
62 Kaspars Indruška Karavīrs 20 7
63 Rihards Daugins Rīgas Celtniecības koledža 8 6
64 Rolands Veresčagins DSV 11 6
65 Pēteris Cābulis Zaļā josta 14 6
66 Raimonds Upenieks Sportland 15 6
67 Elmārs Ābelītis Polārā Zvaigzne 18 6
68 Lauris Eglītis DSV 18 6
69 Dāvis Rābants Sportland 18 6
70 Rolands Kovalis Karavīrs 18 6
71 Kaspars Jēkabsons Sportland 22 6
72 Rinalds Vigups Hanzas Sporta klubs 9 5
73 Jānis Džiguns Hanzas Sporta klubs 15 5
74 Elvijs Ermanovskis Karavīrs 18 5
75 Uldis Kleinbergs Zaļā josta 19 5
76 Miks Lukstiņš Smilšukaste/SK Vētra 19 5
77 Jānis Rimša Ultra 20 5
78 Edgars Alekna Polārā Zvaigzne 20 5
79 Jurģis Straume Hanzas Sporta klubs 22 5
80 Nauris Metnieks Rīgas Celtniecības koledža 2 4
81 Mārtiņš Dombrovskis Lapenieki 5 4
82 Normunds Gosts Sportland 7 4
83 Edgars Bitins Sportland 7 4
84 Lauris Bļodons Karavīrs 8 4
85 Māris Skrējāns DSV 12 4
86 Oskars Dūšelis Hipotēku banka 15 4
87 Andris Bērziņš Hanzas Sporta klubs 17 4
88 Rūdolfs Freimanis Karavīrs 19 4
89 Toms Melbārdis Zaļā josta 20 4
90 Gints Āboltiņš Hanzas Sporta klubs 21 4
91 Artis Linde C4 3 3
92 Niks Eihvalds Hanzas Sporta klubs 6 3
93 Edgars Bārdiņš Sportland 11 3
94 Arnis Matvejs DSV 15 3
95 Dzintars Ozols Ultra 17 3
96 Ivars Seikovskis Digital Mind 18 3
97 Renārs Penezis Ultra 3 2
98 Uģis Kego DSV 4 2
99 Reinis Polačenko Rīgas Celtniecības koledža 5 2
100 Zigmārs Lapsa C4 5 2
101 Guntars Igaunis Rīgas Celtniecības koledža 6 2
102 Jānis Ceriņš Rīgas Celtniecības koledža 7 2
103 Rinalds Varsbergs Zaļā josta 10 2
104 Lauris Puķe Karavīrs 15 2
105 Armands Švītiņš C4 16 2
106 Mārtiņš Teivišs Sportland 19 2
107 Jānis Bisenieks Smilšukaste/SK Vētra 20 2
108 Jevgeņijs Bork-Ržečickis C4 21 2
109 Uldis Birks C4 22 2
110 Mārtiņš Roķis Hipotēku banka 22 2
111 Jānis Karpovs Hipotēku banka 23 2
112 Aleksandrs Bondars Smilšukaste/SK Vētra 3 1
113 Mārtiņš Bulis Sportland 4 1
114 Reinis Uzulnieks Sportland 6 1
115 Mārtiņš Bičevskis C4 6 1
116 Māris Stoļers Digital Mind 7 1
117 Zigmārs Kašs Sportland 7 1
118 Kristaps Jakimovs Rīgas Celtniecības koledža 7 1
119 Aleksejs Romānovs Karavīrs 7 1
120 Artūrs Gobzems Karavīrs 8 1
121 Jānis Jaundālders Rīgas Celtniecības koledža 9 1
122 Filips Bernadskis Hipotēku banka 9 1
123 Jānis Beseris Lapenieki 10 1
124 Tomass Vaisūns Hanzas Sporta klubs 11 1
125 Andris Ozols Smilšukaste/SK Vētra 14 1
126 Artūrs Oliņš Karavīrs 16 1
127 Roberts Fūrmanis Smilšukaste/SK Vētra 19 1

Slavas zāle - "2. līga"

Punktu summa
Vidēji punkti
3p. metieni
Soda metieni

Interesanti fakti

Par 2016./17. gada sezona oktobra mēneša spēlētāju tika atzīts Atis Slišāns no BK "Stopiņi".
krown.lv